Rechercher un fonds

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  >  >|1 - 50 sur 761
CompartimentCode ISINFactsheetKIIDProspectusPrix dateVNI
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497918.03.1918,53
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446618.03.199,84
JPM A (perf) (dist) - EURLU055477604618.03.1968,04
JPM A (perf) (dist) - GBPLU035558489618.03.197,41
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462318.03.1977,10
JPM C (perf) (acc) - EURLU093594118618.03.1979,83
JPM C (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558527318.03.1912,35
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551318.03.1989,11
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543018.03.199,11
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321218.03.198,74
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313918.03.1914,05
JPM C (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049356818.03.1983,51
JPM C (acc) - USDLU043049348518.03.19119,35
JPM C (dist) - EUR (hedged)LU065452618418.03.1977,00
JPM C (dist) - USDLU087658830118.03.19108,12
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372518.03.1978,32
JPM D (acc) - USDLU043049364218.03.19113,37
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208318.03.1915,13
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850018.03.1926,48
JPM A (dist) - USDLU005366607818.03.19198,15
JPM C (acc) - EURLU130336922418.03.19128,34
JPM C (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU028921667218.03.1915,88
JPM C (acc) - USDLU012945906018.03.1933,49
JPM C (dist) - USDLU082204164518.03.19214,65
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049018.03.1919,33
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921018.03.1913,85
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120218.03.1923,03
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261218.03.1919,97
JPM A (acc) - SGDLU053218822318.03.1923,32
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130918.03.1922,66
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017318.03.19106,39
JPM C (acc) - EURLU044185300818.03.19141,97
JPM C (acc) - USDLU044185164818.03.19162,87
JPM C (dist) - USDLU183939025618.03.19105,35
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326318.03.1917,20
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199418.03.1919,52
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838718.03.1931,35
JPM A (dist) - USDLU022473301318.03.1912,72
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586718.03.19106,40
JPM C (dist) - USDLU094362474118.03.19136,93
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919518.03.19132,62
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571418.03.1918,73
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415418.03.1921,26
JPM A (dist) - GBPLU093205189818.03.19100,27
JPM A (dist) - USDLU061348859118.03.19127,83
JPM C (acc) - EURLU044185610018.03.19135,04
JPM C (acc) - USDLU044185458418.03.19147,78
JPM C (dist) - USDLU084732494318.03.19134,71
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185636518.03.19119,06
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185474118.03.19135,07
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  >  >|1 - 50 sur 761