Rechercher un fonds

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  >  >|1 - 50 sur 761
CompartimentCode ISINFactsheetKIIDProspectusPrix dateVNI
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497921.01.1917,91
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446621.01.199,53
JPM A (perf) (dist) - EURLU055477604621.01.1965,75
JPM A (perf) (dist) - GBPLU035558489621.01.197,38
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462321.01.1974,63
JPM C (perf) (acc) - EURLU093594118621.01.1977,04
JPM C (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558527321.01.1911,93
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551321.01.1986,21
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543021.01.198,83
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321218.01.198,61
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313918.01.1913,78
JPM C (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049356818.01.1982,20
JPM C (acc) - USDLU043049348518.01.19116,94
JPM C (dist) - EUR (hedged)LU065452618418.01.1975,79
JPM C (dist) - USDLU087658830118.01.19105,94
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372518.01.1977,19
JPM D (acc) - USDLU043049364218.01.19111,23
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208318.01.1914,37
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850018.01.1925,04
JPM A (dist) - USDLU005366607818.01.19187,38
JPM C (acc) - EURLU130336922418.01.19120,88
JPM C (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU028921667218.01.1915,06
JPM C (acc) - USDLU012945906018.01.1931,62
JPM C (dist) - USDLU082204164518.01.19202,70
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049018.01.1918,26
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921018.01.1913,17
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120218.01.1921,80
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261221.01.1919,94
JPM A (acc) - SGDLU053218822321.01.1923,48
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130921.01.1922,66
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017321.01.19106,40
JPM C (acc) - EURLU044185300821.01.19141,55
JPM C (acc) - USDLU044185164821.01.19162,67
JPM C (dist) - USDLU183939025621.01.19105,22
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326321.01.1917,19
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199421.01.1919,55
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838721.01.1929,11
JPM A (dist) - USDLU022473301321.01.1911,81
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586721.01.1998,50
JPM C (dist) - USDLU094362474121.01.19127,00
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919521.01.19123,30
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571421.01.1917,61
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415421.01.1920,02
JPM A (dist) - GBPLU093205189821.01.1997,18
JPM A (dist) - USDLU061348859121.01.19120,38
JPM C (acc) - EURLU044185610021.01.19126,79
JPM C (acc) - USDLU044185458421.01.19138,99
JPM C (dist) - USDLU084732494321.01.19126,70
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185636521.01.19112,06
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185474121.01.19127,35
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  >  >|1 - 50 sur 761